Segui
Calendario
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
JOSHUA S. TAMMARO 2008 a 8
3 - 5
sab 20 ottobre
REAL VITULAZIO 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
DEA DIANA 2008 a 8
3 - 2
dom 21 ottobre
REAL CARINARO 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
OASI CARINOLA 2008 a 8
2 - 5
dom 21 ottobre
VIRTUS SPARANISE 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
TELESE ACADEMY 2008 a 8
0 - 8
dom 21 ottobre
SSC CAPUA 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
MADDALONI ACADEMY 2008 a 8
2 - 2
dom 21 ottobre
POL. SANNICOLESE 2008 a 8
REAL SITO 2008 a 8
3 - 4
gio 01 novembre
LIONE LDT
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
SSC CAPUA 2008 a 8
8 - 2
sab 27 ottobre
JOSHUA S. TAMMARO 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
REAL VITULAZIO 2008 a 8
2 - 4
dom 28 ottobre
MADDALONI ACADEMY 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
REAL CARINARO 2008 a 8
2 - 3
dom 28 ottobre
REAL SITO 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
VIRTUS SPARANISE 2008 a 8
0 - 10
dom 28 ottobre
POL. SANNICOLESE 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
OASI CARINOLA 2008 a 8
2 - 12
dom 28 ottobre
DEA DIANA 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
LIONE LDT
3 - 0
dom 28 ottobre
TELESE ACADEMY 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
MADDALONI ACADEMY 2008 a 8
0 - 0
sab 03 novembre
SSC CAPUA 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
REAL SITO 2008 a 8
5 - 1
dom 04 novembre
OASI CARINOLA 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
JOSHUA S. TAMMARO 2008 a 8
5 - 2
dom 04 novembre
LIONE LDT
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
TELESE ACADEMY 2008 a 8
1 - 3
dom 04 novembre
REAL CARINARO 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
DEA DIANA 2008 a 8
13 - 1
dom 04 novembre
VIRTUS SPARANISE 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
POL. SANNICOLESE 2008 a 8
6 - 1
dom 04 novembre
REAL VITULAZIO 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
OASI CARINOLA 2008 a 8
2 - 3
dom 11 novembre
TELESE ACADEMY 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
VIRTUS SPARANISE 2008 a 8
3 - 1
dom 11 novembre
REAL VITULAZIO 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
LIONE LDT
0 - 1
dom 11 novembre
MADDALONI ACADEMY 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
REAL CARINARO 2008 a 8
2 - 2
dom 11 novembre
JOSHUA S. TAMMARO 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
DEA DIANA 2008 a 8
3 - 2
dom 11 novembre
REAL SITO 2008 a 8
OPEN
SSC CAPUA 2008 a 8
2 - 2
mer 28 novembre
POL. SANNICOLESE 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
REAL VITULAZIO 2008 a 8
1 - 2
sab 17 novembre
SSC CAPUA 2008 a 8
CENTRO SPORTIVO B. FERONE
TELESE ACADEMY 2008 a 8
0 - 5
sab 17 novembre
DEA DIANA 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
JOSHUA S. TAMMARO 2008 a 8
2 - 1
dom 18 novembre
OASI CARINOLA 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
REAL SITO 2008 a 8
11 - 1
dom 18 novembre
VIRTUS SPARANISE 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
MADDALONI ACADEMY 2008 a 8
4 - 0
dom 18 novembre
REAL CARINARO 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
POL. SANNICOLESE 2008 a 8
4 - 0
dom 18 novembre
LIONE LDT
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
REAL SITO 2008 a 8
6 - 1
sab 24 novembre
TELESE ACADEMY 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
OASI CARINOLA 2008 a 8
2 - 2
dom 25 novembre
MADDALONI ACADEMY 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
REAL CARINARO 2008 a 8
1 - 8
dom 25 novembre
POL. SANNICOLESE 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
DEA DIANA 2008 a 8
5 - 1
dom 25 novembre
JOSHUA S. TAMMARO 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
LIONE LDT
10 - 1
dom 25 novembre
REAL VITULAZIO 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
VIRTUS SPARANISE 2008 a 8
0 - 13
sab 12 gennaio
SSC CAPUA 2008 a 8
CENTRO SPORTIVO B. FERONE
POL. SANNICOLESE 2008 a 8
4 - 0
sab 01 dicembre
OASI CARINOLA 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
REAL VITULAZIO 2008 a 8
2 - 5
dom 02 dicembre
REAL CARINARO 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
JOSHUA S. TAMMARO 2008 a 8
3 - 3
dom 02 dicembre
REAL SITO 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
TELESE ACADEMY 2008 a 8
1 - 4
dom 02 dicembre
VIRTUS SPARANISE 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
MADDALONI ACADEMY 2008 a 8
5 - 1
dom 02 dicembre
DEA DIANA 2008 a 8
SSC CAPUA 2008 a 8
3 - 1
lun 03 dicembre
LIONE LDT
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
OASI CARINOLA 2008 a 8
1 - 2
dom 16 dicembre
REAL VITULAZIO 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
REAL SITO 2008 a 8
1 - 5
dom 16 dicembre
MADDALONI ACADEMY 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
VIRTUS SPARANISE 2008 a 8
2 - 1
dom 16 dicembre
LIONE LDT
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
TELESE ACADEMY 2008 a 8
2 - 3
dom 16 dicembre
JOSHUA S. TAMMARO 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
DEA DIANA 2008 a 8
4 - 2
dom 16 dicembre
POL. SANNICOLESE 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
REAL CARINARO 2008 a 8
0 - 4
dom 16 dicembre
SSC CAPUA 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
POL. SANNICOLESE 2008 a 8
3 - 1
dom 20 gennaio
REAL SITO 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
LIONE LDT
4 - 2
dom 20 gennaio
REAL CARINARO 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
MADDALONI ACADEMY 2008 a 8
4 - 0
dom 20 gennaio
TELESE ACADEMY 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
REAL VITULAZIO 2008 a 8
2 - 6
dom 20 gennaio
DEA DIANA 2008 a 8
JOSHUA S. TAMMARO 2008 a 8
1 - 2
mer 06 febbraio
VIRTUS SPARANISE 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
SSC CAPUA 2008 a 8
7 - 0
sab 02 marzo
OASI CARINOLA 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
DEA DIANA 2008 a 8
1 - 5
sab 26 gennaio
SSC CAPUA 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
TELESE ACADEMY 2008 a 8
2 - 7
sab 26 gennaio
POL. SANNICOLESE 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
OASI CARINOLA 2008 a 8
2 - 1
dom 27 gennaio
LIONE LDT
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
JOSHUA S. TAMMARO 2008 a 8
1 - 2
dom 27 gennaio
MADDALONI ACADEMY 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
VIRTUS SPARANISE 2008 a 8
4 - 3
dom 27 gennaio
REAL CARINARO 2008 a 8
CENTRO SPORTIVO ERCOLE
REAL SITO 2008 a 8
8 - 3
lun 28 gennaio
REAL VITULAZIO 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
SSC CAPUA 2008 a 8
1 - 1
sab 02 febbraio
REAL SITO 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
REAL CARINARO 2008 a 8
1 - 2
sab 02 febbraio
OASI CARINOLA 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
POL. SANNICOLESE 2008 a 8
7 - 0
dom 03 febbraio
JOSHUA S. TAMMARO 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
REAL VITULAZIO 2008 a 8
2 - 5
dom 03 febbraio
TELESE ACADEMY 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
MADDALONI ACADEMY 2008 a 8
3 - 2
dom 03 febbraio
VIRTUS SPARANISE 2008 a 8
OPEN
LIONE LDT
1 - 7
ven 08 febbraio
DEA DIANA 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
SSC CAPUA 2008 a 8
14 - 0
sab 09 febbraio
TELESE ACADEMY 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
REAL VITULAZIO 2008 a 8
2 - 1
sab 09 febbraio
JOSHUA S. TAMMARO 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
VIRTUS SPARANISE 2008 a 8
4 - 2
dom 10 febbraio
OASI CARINOLA 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
LIONE LDT
1 - 5
dom 10 febbraio
REAL SITO 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
POL. SANNICOLESE 2008 a 8
2 - 0
dom 10 febbraio
MADDALONI ACADEMY 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
REAL CARINARO 2008 a 8
3 - 4
dom 10 febbraio
DEA DIANA 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
JOSHUA S. TAMMARO 2008 a 8
0 - 5
sab 16 febbraio
SSC CAPUA 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
MADDALONI ACADEMY 2008 a 8
5 - 0
dom 17 febbraio
REAL VITULAZIO 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
DEA DIANA 2008 a 8
4 - 2
dom 17 febbraio
OASI CARINOLA 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
TELESE ACADEMY 2008 a 8
1 - 1
dom 17 febbraio
LIONE LDT
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
POL. SANNICOLESE 2008 a 8
10 - 0
dom 17 febbraio
VIRTUS SPARANISE 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
REAL SITO 2008 a 8
5 - 1
dom 17 febbraio
REAL CARINARO 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
SSC CAPUA 2008 a 8
1 - 0
sab 13 aprile
MADDALONI ACADEMY 2008 a 8
CENTRO SPORTIVO ERCOLE
OASI CARINOLA 2008 a 8
1 - 4
gio 18 aprile
REAL SITO 2008 a 8
OPEN
REAL VITULAZIO 2008 a 8
2 - 13
mer 15 maggio
POL. SANNICOLESE 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
VIRTUS SPARANISE 2008 a 8
0 - 0
gio 16 maggio
DEA DIANA 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
REAL CARINARO 2008 a 8
0 - 0
gio 16 maggio
TELESE ACADEMY 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
LIONE LDT
0 - 0
gio 16 maggio
JOSHUA S. TAMMARO 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
JOSHUA S. TAMMARO 2008 a 8
2 - 2
sab 09 marzo
REAL CARINARO 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
TELESE ACADEMY 2008 a 8
2 - 3
dom 10 marzo
OASI CARINOLA 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
MADDALONI ACADEMY 2008 a 8
5 - 1
dom 10 marzo
LIONE LDT
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
REAL SITO 2008 a 8
3 - 3
dom 10 marzo
DEA DIANA 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
REAL VITULAZIO 2008 a 8
persa a tavolino per
REAL VITULAZIO 2008 A 8
dom 10 marzo
VIRTUS SPARANISE 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
POL. SANNICOLESE 2008 a 8
0 - 1
lun 11 marzo
SSC CAPUA 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
OASI CARINOLA 2008 a 8
4 - 1
dom 17 marzo
JOSHUA S. TAMMARO 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
DEA DIANA 2008 a 8
persa a tavolino per
TELESE ACADEMY 2008 A 8
dom 17 marzo
TELESE ACADEMY 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
VIRTUS SPARANISE 2008 a 8
1 - 6
dom 17 marzo
REAL SITO 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
REAL CARINARO 2008 a 8
0 - 6
dom 17 marzo
MADDALONI ACADEMY 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
LIONE LDT
0 - 12
dom 17 marzo
POL. SANNICOLESE 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
SSC CAPUA 2008 a 8
16 - 0
lun 18 marzo
REAL VITULAZIO 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
SSC CAPUA 2008 a 8
6 - 1
sab 23 marzo
VIRTUS SPARANISE 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
MADDALONI ACADEMY 2008 a 8
8 - 1
dom 24 marzo
OASI CARINOLA 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
REAL VITULAZIO 2008 a 8
persa a tavolino per
LIONE LDT
dom 24 marzo
LIONE LDT
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
TELESE ACADEMY 2008 a 8
3 - 7
dom 24 marzo
REAL SITO 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
JOSHUA S. TAMMARO 2008 a 8
2 - 8
dom 24 marzo
DEA DIANA 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
POL. SANNICOLESE 2008 a 8
4 - 0
dom 24 marzo
REAL CARINARO 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
OASI CARINOLA 2008 a 8
1 - 9
sab 30 marzo
POL. SANNICOLESE 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
REAL CARINARO 2008 a 8
2 - 5
dom 31 marzo
REAL VITULAZIO 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
LIONE LDT
0 - 6
dom 31 marzo
SSC CAPUA 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
REAL SITO 2008 a 8
8 - 2
dom 31 marzo
JOSHUA S. TAMMARO 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
VIRTUS SPARANISE 2008 a 8
3 - 5
dom 31 marzo
TELESE ACADEMY 2008 a 8
CONVITTO MADDALLONI
DEA DIANA 2008 a 8
1 - 3
lun 01 aprile
MADDALONI ACADEMY 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
SSC CAPUA 2008 a 8
11 - 2
sab 06 aprile
REAL CARINARO 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
REAL VITULAZIO 2008 a 8
0 - 2
dom 07 aprile
OASI CARINOLA 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
MADDALONI ACADEMY 2008 a 8
4 - 1
dom 07 aprile
REAL SITO 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
LIONE LDT
1 - 3
dom 07 aprile
VIRTUS SPARANISE 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
POL. SANNICOLESE 2008 a 8
4 - 2
dom 07 aprile
DEA DIANA 2008 a 8
JOSHUA S. TAMMARO 2008 a 8
4 - 1
lun 15 aprile
TELESE ACADEMY 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
REAL CARINARO 2008 a 8
7 - 1
sab 27 aprile
LIONE LDT
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
OASI CARINOLA 2008 a 8
1 - 5
sab 27 aprile
SSC CAPUA 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
TELESE ACADEMY 2008 a 8
0 - 8
dom 28 aprile
MADDALONI ACADEMY 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
VIRTUS SPARANISE 2008 a 8
1 - 5
dom 28 aprile
JOSHUA S. TAMMARO 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
REAL SITO 2008 a 8
2 - 4
dom 28 aprile
POL. SANNICOLESE 2008 a 8
OPEN
DEA DIANA 2008 a 8
9 - 0
mar 30 aprile
REAL VITULAZIO 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
SSC CAPUA 2008 a 8
5 - 2
sab 04 maggio
DEA DIANA 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
LIONE LDT
3 - 1
dom 05 maggio
OASI CARINOLA 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
REAL CARINARO 2008 a 8
2 - 2
dom 05 maggio
VIRTUS SPARANISE 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
POL. SANNICOLESE 2008 a 8
9 - 1
dom 05 maggio
TELESE ACADEMY 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
MADDALONI ACADEMY 2008 a 8
persa a tavolino per
JOSHUA S. TAMMARO 2008 A 8
dom 05 maggio
JOSHUA S. TAMMARO 2008 a 8
CENTRO SPORTIVO ERCOLE
REAL VITULAZIO 2008 a 8
0 - 9
mer 08 maggio
REAL SITO 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
DEA DIANA 2008 a 8
14 - 0
sab 11 maggio
LIONE LDT
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
OASI CARINOLA 2008 a 8
persa a tavolino per
OASI CARINOLA 2008 A 8
dom 12 maggio
REAL CARINARO 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
VIRTUS SPARANISE 2008 a 8
1 - 2
dom 12 maggio
MADDALONI ACADEMY 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
JOSHUA S. TAMMARO 2008 a 8
0 - 6
dom 12 maggio
POL. SANNICOLESE 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
REAL SITO 2008 a 8
1 - 2
lun 13 maggio
SSC CAPUA 2008 a 8
SPORT. CLUB SANT' ANDREA
TELESE ACADEMY 2008 a 8
0 - 0
gio 16 maggio
REAL VITULAZIO 2008 a 8